O-karusellen og Klubbmesterskap Arboretet
10.06.2010
117 deltakere
Småtroll
Ada Stokkeland
Aksel Håland
Ane Levang
Ane Nevland
Anna Taksdal
Benedikte Fjeldheim Goursaud
Cato Bore
Elise Madland
Erik Berge
Hanna Vølstad
Ida Sofie Nevland
Jonas Nevland
Kamilla Lauvås
Karen Landa
Kristina Kleppa 2006
Livar Oftedal
Marta Larsen Garvik
Marthe Fuglestad
Martin Ravndal
Miriam Fjeldheim Goursaud
Nora Helland
Nora Levang
Samuel Stokkeland
Siri Håland
Skjalg Fuglestad
Sondre V. Hognestad
Torjus Håland
Torkel V. Hognestad
Tuva Bore
Ulrik Håland
Vilde Madland
Marie Emilie Espedal 2005
Kristine Hetland 2005
Elias Madland 2005
Torben Landa 2003
NY Jenter
Ada Oline Strand 21,46 2001
Alida Oftedal 18,51 2004
Amalie W. Lomeland 14,00 2000
Andrine Idland 16,12
Ane Nevland 17,59 2004
Birgitte Urstad 13,34
Ellen Lauvås 16,24 2004
Guro Fuglestad 15,00 2002
Ilona Kyllingstad Jonassen 22,49 2004
Ina Bore 19,08 2001
Ingvild Michaelsen 14,58
Julie Berge 21,13
Julie Helland 15,42 2002
Mari Søyland 2003
Katrine Kvamse Meltveit 19,23 2000
Kristin Ramsli Søyland 21,36 1997
Mathilde Madland Gran 1998
Live Ramsli Søyland 21,38 1999
Maria Kyllingstad 22,40 2002
Stine Mjølne 1999
Sunniva Aa. Veen 2003
Marte Lauvås 15,14 2000
Tirill Mjølne 2003
Vilde Idland 2002
Oline Urstad 18,41 2004
Stine Bruflodt 14,35 2000
Synne Helland 23,50 2003
NY Gutter
Aksel Olsen 19,11 2006
Alexander Idland 25,27 2002
Håkon Helland 23,53 2005
Isak Kyllingstad Jonassen 22,25 2001
Jakob Hovland 15,48 2002
Joar Fuglestad 1999
Johannes Madland Gran 19,50 2001
John Ravndal 15,18 2001
Jonas Stokkeland 2003
Lars Ramsli Søyland 21,10 2003
Martin Madland Gran 19,40 2003
Oddvar Michaelsen 16,27 2002
Ole Kristian Olsen 18,55 2003
Ole Kristian Taksdal 14,49 2002
Ottar Jensen 25,18 2000
Sigurd V. Hognestad 17,49 2003
Tjøl Ravndal 7,45 1998
Torbjørn Frøvik 15,10 2000
Tormod Michaelsen 14,48 2000
Vetle Andre Birkeland 2000
Alexander Tendeland 13,42
Robin Idland Kristiansen 12,54
Samuel Kleppa 14,48 2003
Benjamin Helland 23,14
Jonas Gilje 23,22
Martin Nevland 10,38
D 11-12 - Løype 3 - 1,6 km
Marie Reve 23,15 2001
H 11-12 - Løype 3 - 1,6 km
Martin Nevland 11,28 2001
Emil Bakkejord Hanssen 15,23 1999
Anders Fuglestad 22,13 1999
Emil Strand 17,02 1998
Daniel Morstøl Øvremo 10,57 1998
C-Åpen - Løype 3 - 1,6 km
Karen Hodnefjell 27,17 1997
Lovise T. Nevland 12,48 1977
D 13-16 - Løype 2 - 2,7 km
1 Kari Fuglestad 25,06 Klubbmester
2 Veronica Morstøl Øvremo 32,01
Elise-Marie B. Hanssen Deltatt
H 13-16 - Løype 2 - 2,7 km
1 Torbjørn Fuglestad 28,31 Klubbmester
2 Jon Asgeir Torsvik 34,59
3 Bjørn Fuglestad 35,42
4 Sondre J. Skjæveland 54,42
D 17 - Løype 2 - 2,7 km
1 Torunn Gravdal 44,23 Klubbmester
2 Ane Oftedal Deltatt
Aud H. Taksdal 23,11 Ganddal IL
D 40 - Løype 2 - 2,7 km
1 Grethe Anda Fuglestad 31,13 Klubbmester
2 Solveig Mæland 43,02
H 60 - Løype 2 - 2,7 km
1 Magne Mæland 50,31
2 Magne Westerheim 50,40
3 Torbjørn T. Ravndal Deltatt
B-Åpen - Løype 2 - 2,7 km
Børge Skjæveland 38,22
H 17 - Løype 1 - 3,4 km
1 Torgeir Nevland 24,03 Klubbmester
2 Lars Sigve Oftedal 24,29
3 Ola Magnus Laugaland 25,13
4 Stian Hognestad 26,50
5 Øyvind Madland 28,11
6 Njål Helge Vølstad 29,00
7 Odd Fuglestad 29,23
8 Terje Michaelsen 29,46
9 Sturla Stokkeland 33,49
Jørgen Frøyd 26,48 Nydalen SK
H 40 - Løype 1 - 3,4 km
1 Jan Einar Øvremo 27,44 Klubbmester
2 Harry Breiland 34,06
3 Sveinung Tveit 41,18
4 Jakob Foldøy 55,58